Murray Bridge R7 SKY RACING STAKE PR1 Division1
Sky Racing Stake Pr1 Division1
9:21pm • 455m9:21pm • 455m
Age
01/03/2018
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Fabregas - Springvale Bryne
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
11-2-3-3
Career
39-9-8-5
Prize Money
$17,930
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7324344132
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 39-9-8-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 11-2-3-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 23% | 0% | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 56% | 0% | 0% | 73% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/6 | 1 Jul 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 11 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $330 | 7 | $4.80 | 3 days ago | 1-1-2-2 | 8.01 | Safe Drop | Springvale Slick 32.7kgs 1.0L | - |
| 3/7 | 28 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 6 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $160 | 7 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 8.04 | Coorong Cash | - | Springvale Slick 32.6kgs 1.0L |
| 1/7 | 21 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 6 | 6 | - | 1.5L | $990 | 8 | $8.50 | 4 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 8.02 | Springvale Slick | - | Time Wise |
| 4/8 | 17 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 8 | 6 | - | 5.25L | - | 5 | $9.50 | 7 days ago | 1-1-4-4 | 8.13 | Vontae Mack | - | - |
| 4/5 | 10 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 5 | 6 | - | 1.5L | - | 4 | $4.00 | 3 days ago | 1-2-4-4 | 8.14 | Frodo Baggins | - | - |
| 3/7 | 7 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 7 | 6 | - | 2.75L | $140 | 3 | $11.00 | 4 days ago | 3-2-3-3 | 8.18 | Sweet Sapphire | - | Springvale Slick 32.8kgs 2.75L |
| 4/6 | 3 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 11 | 6 | - | 7.5L | - | 7 | $51.00 | 10 days ago | 5-4-4-4 | 8.16 | Raging Redline | - | - |
| 2/6 | 24 May 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 5 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $280 | 4 | $5.00 | 36 days ago | 2-1-2-2 | 8.23 | Forte Nero | Springvale Slick 33.5kgs 0.75L | - |
| 3/6 | 18 Apr 2021 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 9 | 6 | - | 4.25L | $90 | 8 | $9.00 | 7 days ago | 3 | 4.44 | Lektra Boogie | - | Springvale Slick 32.6kgs 4.25L |
| 7/8 | 11 Apr 2021 | Mount Gambier | 512m | 8 | 6 | - | 12.75L | - | 3 | $34.00 | 31 days ago | 7 | 4.34 | Gypsy Bun | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fabregas
Dam
Springvale Bryne
Trained at
Ettrick
Owners
John Watkins
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Adrien Chevalier | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Form has been fair since transferring from NSW draws the worry.
Age
06/01/2019
Sex
Black - Dog
Breeding
Big Daddy Cool - Portillo
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-2-0
Career
27-5-5-1
Prize Money
$35,835
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
8524547724
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 27-5-5-1 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-2-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 41% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/6 | 1 Jul 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 11 | 5 | - | 3.0L | - | 4 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 4-4-4-4 | 8.16 | Safe Drop | - | - |
| 2/8 | 24 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $655 | 1 | $3.40 | 50 days ago | 3-1-2-2 | 8.25 | Woodside Zulu | Crawl 29.8kgs 2.25L | - |
| 7/8 | 5 May 2021 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 8 | $8.50 | 7 days ago | 8-7-7-7-7-7 | 5.66, 18.8 | Prancing Diva | - | - |
| 7/8 | 28 Apr 2021 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 8.5L | - | 3 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 8-8-7-7-7-7 | 5.98, 18.64 | Zipping Pearson | - | - |
| 4/7 | 21 Apr 2021 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.25L | - | 4 | $8.00 | 21 days ago | 5-4-4-4-4-4 | 5.57, 18.34 | Ivy Conniving | - | - |
| 5/7 | 31 Mar 2021 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 2 | 4 | - | 15.5L | - | 4 | $13.00 | 6 days ago | 4-6-5-4-6-5 | 5.64, 18.43 | Irinka Riley | - | - |
| 4/5 | 25 Mar 2021 | Dapto | 520m | 12 | 4 | - | 4.25L | - | 1 | $7.50 | 28 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 5.49, 17.29 | Fantastic Victor | - | - |
| 2/6 | 25 Feb 2021 | Dapto | 520m | 8 | X45 | - | 1.5L | $500 | 8 | $2.80 | 12 days ago | 4-2-2-2 | 5.53, 17.43 | Cape Fernando | Crawl 29.9kgs 1.5L | - |
| 5/6 | 13 Feb 2021 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 9 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 7 | $6.50 | 7 days ago | 4-5-5-5-5-5 | 5.6, 18.82 | Murdoch Keeping | - | - |
| 8/8 | 6 Feb 2021 | Wentworth Park | 520m | 1 | 5 | - | 19.5L | - | 1 | $10.00 | 10 days ago | 7-7-8-8-8-8 | 5.66, 18.96 | Jungle Deuce | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Big Daddy Cool
Dam
Portillo
Trained at
Cudal
Owners
Quaddie Boys - MGR C Payne
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lauren Harris | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has ordinary form at this venue will need luck in this.
Age
10/02/2019
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Raw Ability - Aston Odious
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
6-0-1-3
Career
26-7-8-4
Prize Money
$15,085
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1123432682
Last Run
6 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 26-7-8-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 6-0-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 73% | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 2 Jul 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 5 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $290 | 1 | $3.10 | 7 days ago | 3-2-2-3-2 | 8.82 | Buddy Guy | Aston Ability 29.4kgs 2.5L | - |
| 8/8 | 25 Jun 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 7 | 5 | - | 8.25L | - | 3 | $3.00 | 8 days ago | 6-7-8-8-8 | 9.35 | Yellow Knife | - | - |
| 6/8 | 17 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 7 | 5 | - | 5.0L | - | 7 | $8.00 | 7 days ago | 4-6-6-6 | 8.21 | Thunder on | - | - |
| 2/7 | 10 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 7 | 5 | - | 7.25L | $320 | 3 | $41.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-2-2 | 8.1 | Craggy Island | Aston Ability 28.9kgs 7.25L | - |
| 3/7 | 3 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.25L | $160 | 4 | $2.50 | 7 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 8.23 | Aston Thunder | - | Aston Ability 29.1kgs 2.25L |
| 4/8 | 27 May 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 4 | 5 | - | 6.25L | - | 7 | $23.00 | 7 days ago | 6-6-4-4 | 8.17 | Coco Nova | - | - |
| 3/8 | 20 May 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 7 | 5 | - | 6.25L | $360 | 4 | $19.00 | 3 days ago | 4-3-3-3 | 8.2 | Rushes | - | Aston Ability 29.2kgs 6.25L |
| 2/8 | 17 May 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 8 | 4 | - | 1.25L | $280 | 6 | $2.40 | 7 days ago | 4-4-2-2 | 5.09 | Classic Mclaren | Aston Ability 29.3kgs 1.25L | - |
| 1/8 | 10 May 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.75L | $975 | 5 | $1.75 | 5 days ago | 2-1-1-1 | 5.07 | Aston Ability | - | Allinga Mal |
| 1/6 | 5 May 2021 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $565 | 7 | $1.75 | 5 days ago | 1 | 4.54 | Aston Ability | - | Yenderra Evie |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Raw Ability
Dam
Aston Odious
Trained at
Middleton
Owners
Raymond Borda
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Matthew Payne | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has the good draw but can be hit and miss on lid rise.
Age
23/08/2018
Sex
Black - Bitch
Breeding
Dyna Double One - Allinga Dot
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
13-1-2-4
Career
59-8-15-12
Prize Money
$31,080
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2666343362
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 59-8-15-12 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 13-1-2-4 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 14% | 0% | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 59% | 0% | 0% | 54% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2/8 | 5 Jul 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.25L | $330 | 4 | $26.00 | 4 days ago | 2-2-2-2 | 8.12 | Meet Joe Black | Allinga Chloe 26.6kgs 4.25L | - |
| 6/6 | 1 Jul 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 1 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 7 | $41.00 | 17 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 8.16 | Terrific Keith | - | - |
| 3/8 | 14 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.0L | $160 | 8 | $9.50 | 21 days ago | 3-2-3-3 | 8.15 | Weblec King | - | Allinga Chloe 27.9kgs 3.0L |
| 3/4 | 24 May 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 3 | 4 | - | 8.75L | $170 | 8 | $21.00 | 14 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 5.07 | Craggy Island | - | Allinga Chloe 28.7kgs 8.75L |
| 4/8 | 10 May 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 8 | 5 | - | 11.5L | - | 3 | $31.00 | 5 days ago | 6-3-4-4 | 8.22 | Max Voltage | - | - |
| 3/6 | 5 May 2021 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 11 | 5 | - | 4.5L | $80 | 5 | $5.00 | 5 days ago | 3 | 4.55 | Aston Ability | - | Allinga Chloe 28.2kgs 4.5L |
| 6/6 | 30 Apr 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 12 | 6 | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $10.00 | 8 days ago | 5-4-5-6-6 | 9.09 | Snakebite Me | - | - |
| 6/6 | 22 Apr 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 11 | 6 | - | 7.75L | - | 5 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 3-5-6-6 | 8.09 | Harbor Blues | - | - |
| 6/6 | 15 Apr 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 10 | 4 | - | 13.25L | - | 7 | $41.00 | 8 days ago | 5-6-6-6 | 8.29 | Spring Vinnie | - | - |
| 2/5 | 7 Apr 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 11 | 6 | - | 3.0L | $155 | 7 | $2.30 | 8 days ago | 3-2-2-2-2 | 8.82 | Helena Ravenclaw | Allinga Chloe 28.1kgs 3.0L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Dyna Double One
Dam
Allinga Dot
Trained at
Langhorne Creek
Owners
T Davey & T Davey
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Yvonne King | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Was more than handy here last run chance at each way odds.
Age
01/02/2019
Sex
Brindle - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Tarks Nemesis
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-1-1-3
Career
35-9-7-8
Prize Money
$37,835
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
2354832153
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 35-9-7-8 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-1-1-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 26% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 69% | 0% | 0% | 71% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3/5 | 1 Jul 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 7 | 5 | - | 1.5L | $165 | 2 | $5.50 | 15 days ago | 3-3-3-3 | 8.22 | Meet Joe Black | - | Runaway Lad 31.5kgs 1.5L |
| 5/6 | 16 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 350m | 6 | 5 | - | 6.0L | - | 1 | $6.50 | 21 days ago | 5 | 7.11 | Aston Bintang | - | - |
| 1/5 | 26 May 2021 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 9 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $565 | 4 | $1.40 | 20 days ago | 1 | 4.39 | Runaway Lad | - | King Jeremy |
| 2/8 | 6 May 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 8 | 5 | - | 0.5L | $300 | 6 | $10.00 | 7 days ago | 3-3-2-2 | 8.15 | Allinga Road | Runaway Lad 31.8kgs 0.5L | - |
| 3/5 | 29 Apr 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 11 | 5 | - | 2.0L | $330 | 4 | $6.00 | 7 days ago | 4-4-3-3 | 8.34 | Sierra Moon | - | Runaway Lad 31.9kgs 2.0L |
| 8/8 | 22 Apr 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 7 | 5 | - | 12.5L | - | 3 | $13.00 | 17 days ago | 5-8-8-8 | 8.18 | Max Dynamo | - | - |
| 4/8 | 5 Apr 2021 | Angle Park | 515m | 8 | 5 | - | 4.75L | - | 3 | $5.50 | 7 days ago | 4-3-3-3-4-4 | 4.52, 17.12 | Like a Librarian | - | - |
| 5/8 | 29 Mar 2021 | Angle Park | 388m | 8 | 5 | - | 3.0L | - | 6 | $3.40 | 3 days ago | 8-7-5-5-5 | 10.27 | Yarindale | - | - |
| 3/7 | 26 Mar 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $130 | 6 | $3.20 | 7 days ago | 7-4-3-3 | 5.21 | Miss Cola | - | Runaway Lad 32.1kgs 1.0L |
| 2/5 | 19 Mar 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 4 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $260 | 1 | $4.00 | 5 days ago | 2-3-3-2 | 5.03 | Canya Go Wild | Runaway Lad 32kgs 2.5L | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Tarks Nemesis
Trained at
Moorak
Owners
Jason Newman
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Wilson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
He has ability and can pinch a place from the wide draw.
Age
20/06/2018
Sex
Wh & Bdl - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Mclaren Grace
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
9-3-1-0
Career
36-9-7-6
Prize Money
$30,543
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
3422453414
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 36-9-7-6 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 9-3-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 25% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 61% | 0% | 0% | 44% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/5 | 1 Jul 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 7 | 5 | - | 2.5L | - | 1 | $5.00 | 7 days ago | 5-5-4-4 | 8.37 | Meet Joe Black | - | - |
| 1/6 | 24 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 12 | 6 | - | 2.0L | $2,090 | 1 | $1.95 | 3 days ago | 2-2-1-1 | 8.23 | Sentinel Mclaren | - | Hot Rocks |
| 4/7 | 21 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 8 | 4 | - | 5.5L | - | 4 | $5.50 | 12 days ago | 6-5-4-4 | 8.42 | Bad Lieutenant | - | - |
| 3/6 | 9 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 11 | 6 | - | 0.75L | $75 | 7 | $3.50 | 13 days ago | 3 | 4.53 | Nockatunga | - | Sentinel Mclaren 34.9kgs 0.75L |
| 5/6 | 27 May 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 10 | 6 | - | 11.5L | - | 2 | $7.50 | 100 days ago | 6-6-5-5 | 8.45 | Snakebite Me | - | - |
| 4/5 | 16 Feb 2021 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 10 | 6 | - | 2.5L | - | 4 | $3.90 | 8 days ago | 4 | 4.66 | Wreck It Garros | - | - |
| 2/4 | 8 Feb 2021 | Angle Park | 600m | 5 | 6 | - | 14.75L | $320 | 8 | $2.60 | 7 days ago | 2-2-2-2-2-2 | 9.0, 22.47 | Springvale Arge | Sentinel Mclaren 34.9kgs 14.75L | - |
| 2/6 | 1 Feb 2021 | Angle Park | 515m | 7 | 5 | - | 3.75L | $320 | 1 | $2.15 | 7 days ago | 4-2-2-2-2-2 | 4.58, 17.15 | Power Burner | Sentinel Mclaren 34.8kgs 3.75L | - |
| 4/8 | 25 Jan 2021 | Angle Park | 600m | 7 | 6 | - | 5.25L | - | 2 | $2.50 | 11 days ago | 8-6-3-3-4-4 | 9.44, 22.59 | Emerley Nera | - | - |
| 3/7 | 14 Jan 2021 | Angle Park | 515m | 4 | 5 | - | 7.0L | $330 | 2 | $5.00 | 6 days ago | 7-7-6-4-3-3 | 4.62, 17.57 | Diorite Fire | - | Sentinel Mclaren 34.7kgs 7.0L |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Mclaren Grace
Trained at
Hahndorf
Owners
J Kluske, T Foster, C Kluske
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tania Foster | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Big chance if he steps has ability and is a must for the trifecta.
Age
01/11/2018
Sex
Lt Fawn - Dog
Breeding
Ritza Lenny - Nymeria
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
10-3-0-3
Career
30-9-0-7
Prize Money
$22,200
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
7345133144
Last Run
7 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 30-9-0-7 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 10-3-0-3 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 30% | 0% | 0% | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 53% | 0% | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4/8 | 1 Jul 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 8 | 4 | - | 2.75L | - | 2 | $4.20 | 7 days ago | 3-3-4-4 | 8.16 | Saint Candy | - | - |
| 4/5 | 24 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 11 | 3 | - | 6.0L | - | 4 | $3.40 | 7 days ago | 3-4-4-4 | 8.18 | Terrific Keith | - | - |
| 1/6 | 17 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 12 | 4 | - | 1.0L | $2,510 | 2 | $4.80 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 7.96 | Undercut | - | Spofforth |
| 3/7 | 10 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 7 | 4 | - | 8.0L | $160 | 8 | $17.00 | 7 days ago | 2-3-3-3 | 8.04 | Craggy Island | - | Undercut 34.1kgs 8.0L |
| 3/8 | 3 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 8 | 4 | - | 7.75L | $160 | 8 | $3.70 | 7 days ago | 5-3-3-3 | 8.2 | Max Voltage | - | Undercut 34.4kgs 7.75L |
| 1/7 | 27 May 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 5 | 5 | - | 1.75L | $2,295 | 1 | $4.60 | 8 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 8.01 | Undercut | - | Spring Vinnie |
| 5/6 | 19 May 2021 | Murray Bridge | 350m | 5 | 5 | - | 7.0L | - | 8 | $2.70 | 9 days ago | 5 | 7.05 | Shavano | - | - |
| 4/6 | 10 May 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 9 | 5 | - | 2.25L | - | 2 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 2-5-4-4 | 5.06 | Hot Desert Storm | - | - |
| 3/6 | 3 May 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 3 | 5 | - | 1.25L | $130 | 2 | $1.70 | 7 days ago | 5-5-3-3 | 5.16 | Resolute Lee | - | Undercut 34.4kgs 1.25L |
| 7/8 | 26 Apr 2021 | Murray Bridge | 395m | 6 | 5 | - | 4.25L | - | 4 | $1.60 | 38 days ago | 7-5-7-7 | 5.2 | Mr. Spock | - | - |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Ritza Lenny
Dam
Nymeria
Trained at
Bringelly
Owners
Tsols Tips Punters Hq Syndicate - MGR J Mallard
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Rasmussen | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Race comment
Has been racing well and is drawn to have every chance.
Age
15/02/2018
Sex
Fawn - Bitch
Breeding
Superior Product - Too Seductive
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
3-0-1-0
Career
37-7-6-5
Prize Money
$14,535
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
1175711226
Last Run
3 days ago
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 37-7-6-5 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 3-0-1-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 19% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 49% | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Finish | Date | Track | Distance | Race No. | Cond. | Class | Margin | Prize won | Box | SP | Last Run | In-running | Sectionals | Winner | 2nd | 3rd |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6/8 | 5 Jul 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 8 | 5 | - | 7.25L | - | 8 | $14.00 | 7 days ago | 1-3-6-6 | 8.04 | Meet Joe Black | - | - |
| 2/7 | 28 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 455m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.75L | $320 | 4 | $15.00 | 19 days ago | 1-2-2-2 | 8.02 | Coorong Cash | Sweet Antares 26.4kgs 0.75L | - |
| 2/5 | 9 Jun 2021 | Murray Bridge | 300m | 12 | 5 | - | 1.0L | $160 | 8 | $2.80 | 8 days ago | 2 | 4.53 | Mepunga Harry | Sweet Antares 26.3kgs 1.0L | - |
| 1/8 | 1 Jun 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 2.5L | $585 | 5 | $7.00 | 7 days ago | 3-1-1-1-1 | 8.82 | Sweet Antares | - | Burnt Gold |
| 1/8 | 25 May 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 8 | 5 | - | 5.5L | $465 | 2 | $6.00 | 21 days ago | 1-1-1-1-1 | 8.67 | Sweet Antares | - | Bottled Fury |
| 7/8 | 4 May 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 6 | 5 | - | 12.75L | - | 4 | $8.00 | 30 days ago | 6-6-7-7-7 | 9.36 | Thunder on | - | - |
| 5/6 | 4 Apr 2021 | Gawler | 400m | 9 | 5 | - | 9.25L | - | 2 | $4.20 | 105 days ago | 1-4-5-5-5 | 8.98 | Aston Shadow | - | - |
| 7/7 | 20 Dec 2020 | Sale | 440m | 11 | X45 | - | 8.5L | - | 1 | $26.60 | 23 days ago | 3-7-7-7 | - | Mr. Bob | - | - |
| 1 | 27 Nov 2020 | Sale | 520m | 4 | 5 | - | 0.17L | $1,650 | 1 | $4.60 | 7 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 9.35, 18.09 | Sweet Antares | - | Chelsea's Love |
| 1 | 20 Nov 2020 | Warragul | 460m | 6 | 5 | - | 0.91L | $1,650 | 3 | $15.80 | 56 days ago | 1-1-1-1 | 6.48, 11.3 | Sweet Antares | - | My Faith |
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Superior Product
Dam
Too Seductive
Trained at
Malak
Owners
Integrity Racing Nt - MGR T Cogger
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tony Nobes | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
0-0-0-0
Career
0-0-0-0
Prize Money
N/A
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
414
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Race comment
Is a lot better than form suggests chance if runs.
Age
25/09/2018
Sex
Blue - Dog
Breeding
Fernando Bale - Oakvale Destiny
Today's Stats
Good
0-0-0-0
Track
0-0-0-0
Distance
0-0-0-0
Track & Distance
7-1-0-0
Career
46-7-9-9
Prize Money
$25,670
Win Range
N/A
Last 10 Starts
546
Last Run
N/A
Win S/Rate
Place S/Rate
| Total | Distance | Track | Trk & Dist | Day | Night | 1st Up | 2nd Up | 3rd Up | 4th Up | Group 1 | Group 2 | Group 3 | Listed | WFA | Jumps | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 46-7-9-9 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 7-1-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 15% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 54% | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
No recent form
| Firm | Good | Soft | Heavy | Synthetic | All Wet | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stats | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | 0-0-0-0 | |
| Win % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Place % | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% | |
| Rank | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Sire
Fernando Bale
Dam
Oakvale Destiny
Trained at
Pinnaroo
Owners
N Wilson & K Wilson
| Trainer (12 months) | Stats | Win % | Place % | Rank | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nathan Wilson | 0-0-0-0 | 0% | 0% | - |









Race comment
His recent form has been very good and his box manners are very good top pick.